ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11898273
nr 1189 8273
Sixten Haage
(1926-2021), Sverige
Sixten Haage (b. 1926), Sweden. "Wuppertal". Signed, dated 1979, numbered 108/150, subject: 64x49 cm,
ETCHING, Sixten Haage (f. 1926), Sverige. "Wuppertal". Signerad, daterad 1979, numrerad 108/150, Motivet: 64x49 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday June 11 2018
at 19:26:20
10/6 21:06:17
Sixten Haage
Read more about Sixten Haage