GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Ceramics 3853289

nr 385 3289

Inger Persson

(f. 1936), Sverige

Lenght: ()

CERAMICS, 3 del, BIP Britt-Ingrid Persson (f. 1938), Sverige. 1970-tal, alla signerade BIP

Inger Persson, Swedish ceramist and designer, born 1936.

Withdrawn

Monday November 7 2005
at 16:00:00

  • Artist/Designer

Inger Persson

Read more about Inger Persson