ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792088
nr 1579 2088
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 259/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 259/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x75 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
2600
SEK 2000
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:05:15
20/11 11:53:08
20/11 11:54:45
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik