ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539211
nr 1553 9211
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. White houses. Signed, numbered 3/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vita hus. Signerad, numrerad 3/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x72 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 300
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:53:38
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman