ART / Etchings etc / Blyertsteckningar 4242028
*
nr 424 2028
Märtha Bolin-Clason
(1902-1988), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Blyertsteckningar, Märtha Bolin-Clason (1902-1988), 4 st, porträtt, varav 2 självportträtt, 3 st signerade 1920-21, varierande storlek
Bolin studied at the Academy of art in Stockholm 1920-1923 and in Paris and Brussels 1923-1925.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 7 2006
at 16:00:00
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Märtha Bolin-Clason
Bolin studied at the Academy of art in Stockholm 1920-1923 and in Paris and Brussels 1923-1925.
Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blyertsteckningar etsningar grafik märtha bolin-clason porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige varierande storlek
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Märtha Bolin-Clason
Bolin studied at the Academy of art in Stockholm 1920-1923 and in Paris and Brussels 1923-1925.
Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason
nr 424 2028
Märtha Bolin-Clason
(1902-1988), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Blyertsteckningar, Märtha Bolin-Clason (1902-1988), 4 st, porträtt, varav 2 självportträtt, 3 st signerade 1920-21, varierande storlek
Bolin studied at the Academy of art in Stockholm 1920-1923 and in Paris and Brussels 1923-1925.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 7 2006 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Märtha Bolin-Clason
Bolin studied at the Academy of art in Stockholm 1920-1923 and in Paris and Brussels 1923-1925.Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blyertsteckningar etsningar grafik märtha bolin-clason porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige varierande storlek
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



