GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 12144687
nr 1214 4687
DINNER SET
135del ca, Thomas, Bavaria, för NK, minor cracks, wear.
135del ca, Thomas, Bavaria, för NK
Condition: nagg, slitage
1500
SEK 1400
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:18:24
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr