ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 12916332
*
nr 1291 6332
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2019
at 19:48:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/11 18:52:48
1
800 kr
25/11 19:37:01
2
900 kr
25/11 19:41:40
3
Vinnande bud
25/11 19:43:53
1
1.200 kr
25/11 19:43:53
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:28
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:38
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 1291 6332
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/11 18:52:48 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 25/11 19:37:01 | 2 | 900 kr |
| 25/11 19:41:40 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 25/11 19:43:53 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
| 25/11 19:43:53 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:28 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:38



