ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16144182
nr 1614 4182
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 41/125. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x59 cm
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:58:02
22/4 19:53:02
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin