ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15847183
nr 1584 7183
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Garden. Signed, numbered 11/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trädgård. Signerad, numrerad 11/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x54 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:50:38
11/12 11:23:23
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow