GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Sculpture 16353181

nr 1635 3181

SCULPTURE

art glass, Joy Equel. Signed, dated -69. Height: 23 cm, wear, damages.

Konstglas, Joy Equel. Signerad, daterad -69. Höjd: 23 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday August 12 2024
at 20:12:08