GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Sculpture 16353181
nr 1635 3181
SCULPTURE
art glass, Joy Equel. Signed, dated -69. Height: 23 cm, wear, damages.
Konstglas, Joy Equel. Signerad, daterad -69. Höjd: 23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday August 12 2024
at 20:12:08
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)