ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16957188
nr 1695 7188
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 47/150. Image dimensions: 30x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 47/150. Bildmått: 30x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 100
Monday April 21 2025
at 18:29:10
15/4 21:51:42