ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229124
nr 1522 9124
Clarence Dysell
(1933-2001), Sverige
Clarence Dysell (1912-1992), Sweden. Sävån i Västergötgland. Signerad C. Dysell, dated -55. Oil on canvas, 41x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x68 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Clarence Dysell (1912-1992), Sverige. Sävån i Västergötgland. Signerad C. Dysell, daterad -55. Olja på duk, 41x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x68 cm
Clarence Dysell, Swedish painter born 1912, dead 1992.
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:10:42
20/2 19:05:42
20/2 19:05:59
Clarence Dysell
Read more about Clarence Dysell