ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177121
nr 1417 7121
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. "Exit". Signed, numbered 24/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Exit". Signerad, numrerad 24/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x32 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 400
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:16:08
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman