ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13746571
nr 1374 6571
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Kustparti. Oil on panel, 19x29,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kustparti. Olja på pannå, 19x29 cm
SEK 200
Monday January 25 2021
at 20:51:14
100 kr
150 kr