ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17177146
nr 1717 7146
Elisabeth Moritz
(f. 1956), Sverige
Elisabeth Moritz (b. 1956), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated 2009 a tergo. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 30x30,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 2009 a tergo. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x30
Elisabeth Moritz, Swedish painter born 1956.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 18 2025
at 18:16:12
18/8 11:53:57