ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15339097
nr 1533 9097
Birgitta Mångsén
(1944-2009), Sverige
Birgitta Mångsén (1944-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 79/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x48cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 79/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x48cm
Birgitta Mångsén, Swedish painter born 1944, dead 2009.
SEK 350
Monday April 10 2023
at 19:34:14
100 kr
300 kr
Birgitta Mångsén
Read more about Birgitta Mångsén