ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286464
nr 1528 6464
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Carl Momen. Signed, numbered EA 31/34, dated 1976, tree. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 65x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x61,
Carl Momen. Signerad, numrerad EA 31/34, daterad 1976, träd. Färglitografi, bildmått: 65x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x61 cm
800
SEK 400
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 20:08:43
18/3 16:23:41
350 kr
20/3 19:15:55