ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8692319
*
nr 869 2319
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), flowers, signed. sheet: 44x51, unframed.
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), blommor, signerad. bladets mått: 44x51
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:29:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/1 17:37:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor evy låås svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:54
*
Evy Låås
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 869 2319
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), flowers, signed. sheet: 44x51, unframed.
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), blommor, signerad. bladets mått: 44x51
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/1 17:37:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor evy låås svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:54