ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177079
nr 1417 7079
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. "I norska havet". Signed, numbered 38/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "I norska havet". Signerad, numrerad 38/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 350
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:13:48
350 kr
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg