ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14677278
nr 1467 7278
Georg Fischhof
(1859-1914), Österrike
Georg Fischhof (1859-1914), Austria. Scene from a harbour. Signerad med pseudonym H Wagner. Oil on canvas, 53x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x85 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Hamnmotiv. Signerad med pseudonym H Wagner. Olja på duk, 53x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x85 cm
Georg Fischhof, painter born 1859, dead 1914. Känd under bland annat pseudonymen A L Terni.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:35:05
16/5 18:30:05
Georg Fischhof
Read more about Georg Fischhof