ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15218326
nr 1521 8326
Petter Thoen
(f. 1943), Norge
Petter Thoen (b. 1943), Norway. Signed, numbered 344/350. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 32x46, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 344/350. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 32x46, oramat löst blad
600
SEK 400
Monday February 13 2023
at 20:27:13
350 kr
Petter Thoen
Read more about Petter Thoen