ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12257528
*
nr 1225 7528
WOOD ENGRAVING
Torbjörn Zetterholm (b. 1921), "Gräs på Natten", 24/25, Signerad -74, 60x40,
Torbjörn Zetterholm (f. 1921), "Gräs på Natten", 24/25, Signerad -74,60x40
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2018
at 19:35:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/12 23:33:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt torbjörn zetterholm träsnitt
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 1225 7528
WOOD ENGRAVING
Torbjörn Zetterholm (b. 1921), "Gräs på Natten", 24/25, Signerad -74, 60x40,
Torbjörn Zetterholm (f. 1921), "Gräs på Natten", 24/25, Signerad -74,60x40
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/12 23:33:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt torbjörn zetterholm träsnitt
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40