GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 11132117

nr 1113 2117

BOWL

with lid, Marieberg, late 18th century, diameter: 19 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

med lock, Marieberg, sent 1700-tal, diameter: 19 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 3600

Monday June 5 2017
at 20:07:24

Marieberg