ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526687

nr 1752 6687

OIL PAINTING

Bengt Göran Eriksson. Signed, dated -85, sprakande höst'. Oil on canvas, 56x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: , skadad ram.

Bengt Göran Eriksson. Signerad, daterad -85, sprakande höst". Olja på duk, 56x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram:

Condition: skadad ram

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:08:57

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won