ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12544538

nr 1254 4538

OIL PAINTING

Valerij Chirkov (b. 1943), " Bon Voyage", signed. Oil on panel, 61x41,

Valerij Chirkov (f. 1943), " Bon Voyage", signerad. Olja på pannå, 61x41

1000

SEK 1500

Monday May 13 2019
at 18:48:10