ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13602641
nr 1360 2641
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Asplund, Fishing Hamlet. Signed, dated 1924. Oil on panel, 28x49,
Gunnar Asplund, Fiskeläge. Signerad, daterad 1924. Olja på pannå, 28x49 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2020
at 19:31:36
16/11 19:26:36