ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8258295
nr 825 8295
LG Lundberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
L G Lundberg, 127/250, subject size: 60x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, L G Lundberg, 127/250, motivets mått: 60x44
Lars Gösta Lundberg, Swedish painter born 1938 in Limhamn, Malmö.
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2013
at 20:24:59
6/5 19:14:35
LG Lundberg
Read more about LG Lundberg