ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16065397
nr 1606 5397
MIXED MEDIA
Randhy Boegis (1970), 'Minding the little one', Bali. Signed, dated 2008. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 34x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x68 cm,
Randhy Boegis (1970), "Minding the little one", Bali. Signerad, daterad 2008. Blandteknik, bildmått: 34x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x68 cm
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:07:32