ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12476173
nr 1247 6173
Larissa Stenlander
(f. 1960), Sverige
Larissa Stenlander (b. 1960), Sweden. Dogs. Hand coloured. Signed, numbered 40/40. Subject: 12x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hundar. Handkolorerad. Signerad, numrerad 40/40. Motivet: 12x28 cm
Larissa Stenlander, born 1960 in Russia, Russian-Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:40:26
5/4 17:29:56
Larissa Stenlander
Read more about Larissa Stenlander