ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15229243

nr 1522 9243

WATERCOLOUR

D Mitchell. Signed, dated 98, klippor, 34x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x71, watercolour,

D Mitchell. Signerad, daterad 98, klippor, 34x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x71, akvarell

Monday February 20 2023
at 20:41:10