ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 17412062

nr 1741 2062

SILKSCREEN

David Larsson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 126/250, "Abstract 4". Silkscreen. Sheet: 72x72, unframed,

David Larsson. Signerad, Silkscreen, numrerad 126/250, "Abstract 4". Silkscreen. Bladets mått: 72x72, oramat löst blad

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:24:19

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 17

Read more about Grafik