ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7832128
nr 783 2128
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), composition, signed, subject size: 70x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), komposition, signerad, motivets mått: 70x50
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
SEK 200
Monday October 15 2012
at 17:26:30
15/10 13:52:08
150 kr
15/10 17:21:30