ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9445335
*
nr 944 5335
WATERCOLOUR
Oidentifierad konstnär, Stilleben, signerad, 55x43,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Stilleben, signerad, 55x43
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 23 2015
at 20:22:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/2 19:56:00
1
100 kr
20/2 11:21:59
2
150 kr
23/2 20:13:52
3
200 kr
23/2 20:15:23
4
250 kr
23/2 20:17:51
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 944 5335
WATERCOLOUR
Oidentifierad konstnär, Stilleben, signerad, 55x43,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Stilleben, signerad, 55x43
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 23 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/2 19:56:00 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 20/2 11:21:59 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 23/2 20:13:52 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 23/2 20:15:23 | 4 | 250 kr |
| 23/2 20:17:51 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



