ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16583144
nr 1658 3144
Bente Berg
(f. 1931), Danmark
Bente Berg (b. 1931), Denmark. Sjö. Signed. Oil on panel. 22x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sjö. Signerad. Olja på pannå. 22x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm
Bente Berg, Danish artist born 1931.
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:15:57
18/11 16:18:59