ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7292497
nr 729 2497
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Fredmans epistlar, folkhavet, subject size: 38x59,
LITOGRAPH (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Fredmans epistlar, folkhavet, motivets mått: 38x59
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 400
Monday December 5 2011
at 18:59:44
5/12 17:19:49
5/12 18:40:45
350 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)