ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545021
nr 1454 5021
Ingegerd Torhamn
(1898-1994), Sverige
Ingegerd Torhamn (1898-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/80, färgspel. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x54, outer dimensions including frame: 51x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/80, färgspel. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x60 cm
Ingegerd Torhamn, born 1898, dead 1994, Swedish sculptor and painter.
600
SEK 450
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:30:12
13/3 15:35:26
400 kr
14/3 20:25:12
Ingegerd Torhamn
Read more about Ingegerd Torhamn