ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16589312
nr 1658 9312
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, England, 19th century, dogs. Oil on canvas, 29x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, England, 1800-tAL, Hundar. Olja på duk, 29x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:06:05
18/11 19:01:05