ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13767488
*
nr 1376 7488
PASTEL
Carl Brandt, Figur i eka. Signed, 19x53,
Carl Brandt, Figur i eka. Signerad, 19x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x75 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 1 2021
at 19:05:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/1 02:35:29
1
500 kr
30/1 17:45:05
2
Vinnande bud
1/2 15:39:51
1
700 kr
1/2 15:39:51
2
(budbetjänt)
1/2 19:01:11
2
justering av budtak
1/2 19:01:34
2
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt figur i eka färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:42
-
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:07
-
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:40
*
PASTEL
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1376 7488
PASTEL
Carl Brandt, Figur i eka. Signed, 19x53,
Carl Brandt, Figur i eka. Signerad, 19x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x75 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 1 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/1 02:35:29 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 30/1 17:45:05 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 1/2 15:39:51 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 1/2 15:39:51 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
| 1/2 19:01:11 | 2 | justering av budtak |
| 1/2 19:01:34 | 2 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt figur i eka färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:42 -
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:07 -
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:40



