ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15597056
nr 1559 7056
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 113/160, dated 81, cars. Image dimensions: 36x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 113/160, daterad 81, bilar. Bildmått: 36x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 28 2023
at 19:47:20
28/8 19:42:20