ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914580
nr 1391 4580
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Artur. Signed, numbered 12/260, "efter festen". Subject: 51x63cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x76cm.
Nils Artur. Signerad, numrerad 12/260, "efter festen". Motivet: 51x63cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x76cm.
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:04:41