ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12354487
nr 1235 4487
Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Oriental scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x31, damaged.
OIL PAINTING, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Orientaliskt motiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x31
Condition: skadad
SEK 100
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:52:59
17/2 18:08:09