ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 11233065
*
nr 1123 3065
Staffan Snidare
(f. 1939), Sverige
4 pcs. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholm, signed, subject: ca. 5x10,
ETCHINGS, 4 st. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: ca. 5x10
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 21 2017
at 18:13:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/8 23:57:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Snidare
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Read more about Staffan Snidare
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm staffan snidare stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
Staffan Snidare
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Staffan Snidare
nr 1123 3065
Staffan Snidare
(f. 1939), Sverige
4 pcs. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholm, signed, subject: ca. 5x10,
ETCHINGS, 4 st. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: ca. 5x10
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 21 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/8 23:57:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Snidare
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.Read more about Staffan Snidare
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm staffan snidare stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57