ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13746328

nr 1374 6328

WATERCOLOUR

signed, Hus vid vattendrag, 31x45, wear, damages.

signerad, Hus vid vattendrag, 31x45 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday January 25 2021
at 19:53:50