ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16229268
nr 1622 9268
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. "Bommersvik". Signed, numbered 16/350, dated 1991. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 48x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x82 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Bommersvik". Signerad, numrerad 16/350, daterad 1991. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 48x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x82 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:25:39
27/5 16:22:51
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin