GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12804007

nr 1280 4007

PLATES

one pair, China. Diameter: 23 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, Kina. Diameter: 23 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1200

Monday October 7 2019
at 20:45:25