ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15707215
nr 1570 7215
Sam Uhrdin
(1886-1964), Sverige
Sam Uhrdin (1886-1964), Sweden. Portrait of a woman. Signerad och dated 1909, oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 51x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x64, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Kvinnoporträtt. Signerad och daterad 1909, Olja på duk, bildmått: 51x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x64
Condition: skadad duk
Sam Uhrdin, Swedish painter, born 1886, dead 1964 in Stockholm.
3000
SEK 1500
Monday October 16 2023
at 20:36:36
13/10 18:18:56
Sam Uhrdin
Read more about Sam Uhrdin