ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609516
nr 1460 9516
Eigil Schwab
(1882-1952), Sverige
Eigil Schwab (1882-1952), Sweden. Signed, dated Öland 47. Oil on canvas, 46x55, oramad slitage, damages,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad Öland 47. Olja på duk, 46x55, oramad slitage, skador
Eigil Schwab, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1952 .
600
SEK 100
Monday April 11 2022
at 19:46:36
11/4 09:30:21