ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10353434
nr 1035 3434
Boris Zats
(f. 1968), Sverige
Boris Zats (b. 1968), 1/170, sheet: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Boris Zats (f. 1968), 1/170, bladets mått: 30x43
Boris Zats, Swedish painter, born 1968.
1000
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2016
at 18:47:24
30/4 14:07:17