ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15539194
nr 1553 9194
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Figures. Signed, unframed. Oil on panel, 70x100,
OIL PAINTING, Figurer. Signerad, oramad. Olja på pannå, 70x100 cm
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:19:08
27/7 20:14:44