ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15418202

nr 1541 8202

WATERCOLOUR

Jaqueline Brogren, archipelago. Signed, watercolour, 36x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x65 cm,

Jaqueline Brogren, skärgård. Signerad, akvarell, 36x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x65 cm

SEK 150

Monday May 22 2023
at 20:28:37

18/5 15:27:50 1      100 kr
22/5 20:23:37 2      Vinnande bud